Jugend   Wochentag   Datum   Uhrzeit   Gegner   Spielstätte   Spielart  
                           
C-Jgd   Dienstag   18.08.2015   18:00   FC Düren-Niederau   Niederau   Pokalspiel  
D-Jgd   Donnerstag   20.08.2015   18:00   SC Merzenich   Merzenich   Pokalspiel  
A-Jgd   Freitag   21.08.2015   18:45   SG Gey/Straß   Hochkirchen   Staffelspiel  
D-Jgd   Samstag   22.08.2015   11:00   SG Neffel./Vettw./Voreif.   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
E-Jgd   Samstag   22.08.2015   11:00   SG Voreifel/Füss.-Gey   Embken   Staffelspiel  
C-Jgd   Samstag   22.08.2015   15:30   SG Düren 77/Türk SV   Düren 77   Staffelspiel  
F-Jgd   Donnerstag   27.08.2015   17:15   SG Golzheim/Buir 1   Golzheim   Staffelspiel  
A-Jgd   Freitag   28.08.2015   19:30   V.f.V.u.J. Winden e.V   Winden   Staffelspiel  
C-Jgd   Samstag   29.08.2015   11:00   SG Germ. Binsfeld   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
D-Jgd   Samstag   29.08.2015   13:00   FC Vik. Birkesdorf   Birkesdorf   Staffelspiel  
E-Jgd   Samstag   29.08.2015   12:00   SG Golzheim/Buir   Hochkirchen   Staffelspiel  
B-Jgd   Samstag   29.08.2015   14:00   Viktoria Arnoldsweiler   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
F-Jgd   Samstag   29.08.2015   14:15   SC Merzenich 1   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
                           
A-Jgd   Freitag   04.09.2015   18:45   SG Nordeifel   Hochkirchen   Staffelspiel  
D-Jgd   Samstag   05.09.2015   11:00   SC Merzenich   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
E-Jgd   Samstag   05.09.2015   13:00   SG Vettw./Neffelt./Kelz   Kelz   Staffelspiel  
C-Jgd   Samstag   05.09.2015   14:00   SG Golzheim/Buir   Buir   Staffelspiel  
B-Jgd   Samstag   05.09.2015   14:00   Dürener Spielverein   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
F-Jgd   Samstag   05.09.2015   14:15   SG Germania Binsfeld   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
C-Jgd   Samstag   12.09.2015   11:00   Spvg. SW Düren   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
E-Jgd   Samstag   12.09.2015   12:30   SG Türkischer SV Düren   Spielverein   Staffelspiel  
D-Jgd   Samstag   12.09.2015   14:45   V.f.V.u.J. Winden   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
B-Jgd   Samstag   12.09.2015   15:00   GFC Düren 99/1   SG GFC Düren   Staffelspiel  
A-Jgd   Samstag   12.09.2015   15:30   SG Burgw./Vossen./Schmidt   Burgwart   Staffelspiel  
A-Jgd   Freitag   18.09.2015   18:45   JFV Rureifel   Hochkirchen   Staffelspiel  
E-Jgd   Samstag   19.09.2015   12:00   SG Nordeifel 99   Hochkirchen   Staffelspiel  
B-Jgd   Samstag   19.09.2015   14:00   Sportfreunde Düren   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
F-Jgd   Samstag   19.09.2015   14:15   Sg Kelz/Vettw./Neffeltal   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
D-Jgd   Samstag   19.09.2015   14:30   FC Düren-Niederau   Niederau   Staffelspiel  
C-Jgd   Samstag   19.09.2015   17:00   GFC Düren 99/1   GFC Düren   Staffelspiel  
A-Jgd   Freitag   25.09.2015   19:15   SG Gey/Straß   Gey   Staffelspiel  
C-Jgd   Samstag   26.09.2015   11:00   SG Düren 77/Türk. SV   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
E-Jgd   Samstag   26.09.2015   12:00   SG Voreifel/Füss.-Geich   Hochkirchen   Staffelspiel  
D-Jgd   Samstag   26.09.2015   13:00   SG Neffel./Vettw./Voreifel   Gladbach   Staffelspiel  
F-Jgd   Samstag   26.09.2015   14:15   SG Golzheim/Buir 1   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
                           
A-Jgd   Freitag   23.10.2015   18:45   V.f.V.u.J. Winden   Hochkirchen   Staffelspiel  
B-Jgd   Samstag   24.10.2015   10:30   Viktoria Arnoldsweiler   Arnoldsweiler   Staffelspiel  
C-Jgd   Samstag   24.10.2015   11:00   SG Germania Binsfeld   Binsfeld   Staffelspiel  
D-Jgd   Samstag   24.10.2015   11:00   FC Viktoria Birkesdorf   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
F-Jgd   Samstag   24.10.2015   12:00   SC Merzenich 1   Merzenich   Staffelspiel  
E-Jgd   Samstag   24.10.2015   13:00   SG Golzheim/Buir   Golzheim   Staffelspiel  
A-Jgd   Donnerstag   29.10.2015   18:30   SG Nordeifel   Vlatten   Staffelspiel  
C-Jgd   Samstag   31.10.2015   11:00   SG Golzheim/Buir   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
E-Jgd   Samstag   31.10.2015   12:00   SG Vettw./Neffelt./Kelz   Hochkirchen   Staffelspiel  
D-Jgd   Samstag   31.10.2015   14:00   SC Merzenich   Merzenich   Staffelspiel  
F-Jgd   Samstag   31.10.2015   14:00   SG Germania Binsfeld   Binsfeld   Staffelspiel  
B-Jgd   Samstag   31.10.2015   16:30   Dürener Spielverein   Dürener SV   Staffelspiel  
                           
A-Jgd   Freitag   06.11.2015   18:45   SG Vossen./Burgw./Schmidt   Hochkirchen   Staffelspiel  
E-Jgd   Samstag   07.11.2015   12:00   SG Türkischer SV Düren   Hochkirchen   Staffelspiel  
D-Jgd   Samstag   07.11.2015   14:00   V.f.V.u.J. Winden   Winden   Staffelspiel  
B-Jgd   Samstag   07.11.2015   14:00   GFC Düren 99/1   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
C-Jgd   Samstag   07.11.2015   15:00   Spvg. SW Düren   SW Düren   Staffelspiel  
C-Jgd   Samstag   14.11.2015   11:00   GFC Düren 99/1   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
E-Jgd   Samstag   14.11.2015   11:00   SG Nordeifel 99   Vlatten   Staffelspiel  
F-Jgd   Samstag   14.11.2015   12:00   SG Kelz/Vettw./Neffeltal   Kelz   Staffelspiel  
D-Jgd   Samstag   14.11.2015   14:45   FC Düren-Niederau 2   Nörvenich   Staffelspiel  
B-Jgd   Samstag   14.11.2015   15:00   Sportfreunde Düren   Sportfreunde   Staffelspiel  
A-Jgd   Samstag   14.11.2015   15:30   JFV Rureifel   Maubach   Staffelspiel